skip navigation

Friday November 12, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Huron AllStars Red

Saturday November 13, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Mitchell Marlins

Saturday November 13, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

New Prague Trojans

Sunday November 14, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Okoboji Tournament

Friday November 19, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Luverne Friendly

Sunday November 21, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Huron

Sunday November 28, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Oahe

Friday December 03, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Sioux Center

Saturday December 04, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Mitchell

Saturday December 11, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Waconia

Saturday December 11, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

Elk River

Sunday December 12, 2021

PeeWee B (12U)

TBD

Saturday December 18, 2021

Sioux Center

PeeWee B (12U)

Sunday December 19, 2021

Sioux Falls-1

PeeWee B (12U)

Saturday January 01, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Sioux Falls-2

Sunday January 02, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Luverne Friendly

Saturday January 15, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Sioux Falls-1

Friday January 21, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Monticello

Saturday January 22, 2022

St. Cloud

PeeWee B (12U)

Saturday January 22, 2022

Mound Westonka

PeeWee B (12U)

Sunday January 23, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Willmar Tournament

Thursday January 27, 2022

Sioux Falls-2

PeeWee B (12U)

Sunday January 30, 2022

Mitchell

PeeWee B (12U)

Friday February 04, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Luverne Friendly

Saturday February 05, 2022

Huron

PeeWee B (12U)

Sunday February 06, 2022

Oahe

PeeWee B (12U)

Saturday February 12, 2022

Rushmore

PeeWee B (12U)

Sunday February 13, 2022

Rushmore

PeeWee B (12U)

Friday February 18, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

STATE TOURNAMENT @ Mitchell

Saturday February 19, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

STATE TOURNAMENT @ Mitchell

Sunday February 20, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

STATE TOURNAMENT @ Mitchell

Saturday February 26, 2022

Sioux City

PeeWee B (12U)

Saturday February 26, 2022

Sioux City

PeeWee B (12U)

Friday March 04, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

Des Moines Jr. Bucs Navy

Saturday March 05, 2022

PeeWee B (12U)

KC Stars

Saturday March 05, 2022

SF Flyers White

PeeWee B (12U)

Sunday March 06, 2022

TBD

PeeWee B (12U)

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 12 -
@ Huron AllStars Red
Lakes Ice Arena, Sunner Avenue, Spirit Lake, IA, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 13 -
@ Mitchell Marlins
Lakes Ice Arena, Sunner Avenue, Spirit Lake, IA, USA
1:15 PM CST
Sat Nov 13 -
@ New Prague Trojans
Lakes Ice Arena, Sunner Avenue, Spirit Lake, IA, USA
8:15 PM CST
Sun Nov 14 -
@ Okoboji Tournament
Lakes Ice Arena, Sunner Avenue, Spirit Lake, IA, USA
TBD
Fri Nov 19 -
@ Luverne Friendly
Blue Mound Ice Arena, West Hatting Street, Luverne, MN, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sun Nov 21 -
@ Huron
Bergman Arena, Huron, SD, USA
12:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 28 -
@ Oahe
Oahe Expo Center, Casey Tibbs Street, Fort Pierre, SD, USA
12:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 3 -
@ Sioux Center
All Seasons Center: Vernon Arena and Siouxnami Waterpark, 7th Street Northeast, Sioux Center, IA, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
@ Mitchell
Mitchell Activity Center, North Minnesota Street, Mitchell, SD, USA
12:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
@ Waconia
St Paul, MN, USA
10:20 AM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
@ Elk River
St Paul, MN, USA
3:40 PM CST
Sun Dec 12 -
@ TBD
St Paul, MN, USA
TBD
Sat Dec 18 -
Sioux Center
McHardy Park, McHardy Road, Brandon, SD, USA
7:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 19 -
Sioux Falls-1
McHardy Park, McHardy Road, Brandon, SD, USA
2:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 1 -
@ Sioux Falls-2
SCHEELS IcePlex, Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Leadership Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 2 -
@ Luverne Friendly
Blue Mound Ice Arena, West Hatting Street, Luverne, MN, USA
9:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 15 -
@ Sioux Falls-1
SCHEELS IcePlex, Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Furniture Mart Rink
12:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 21 -
@ Monticello
Willmar, MN, USA - Blue Line Rink
7:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 22 -
St. Cloud
Willmar, MN, USA - Blue Line Rink
1:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 22 -
Mound Westonka
Willmar, MN, USA - Cardinal Rink
8:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
@ Willmar Tournament
Willmar, MN, USA
TBD
Thu Jan 27 -
Sioux Falls-2
McHardy Park, McHardy Road, Brandon, SD, USA
7:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 30 -
Mitchell
Mitchell, SD, USA - toshiba rink
2:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 4 -
@ Luverne Friendly
Blue Mound Ice Arena, West Hatting Street, Luverne, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 5 -
Huron
SCHEELS IcePlex, Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Furniture Mart Rink
7:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
Oahe
Blue Mound Ice Arena, West Hatting Street, Luverne, MN, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 12 -
Rushmore
SCHEELS IcePlex, Bobhalla Drive, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Leadership Rink
6:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 13 -
Rushmore
Mitchell, SD, USA
8:00 AM CST
Fri Feb 18 -
@ STATE TOURNAMENT @ Mitchell
Mitchell, SD, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 19 -
@ STATE TOURNAMENT @ Mitchell
Mitchell, SD, USA
TBD
Sun Feb 20 -
@ STATE TOURNAMENT @ Mitchell
Mitchell, SD, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 26 -
Sioux City
McHardy Park, McHardy Road, Brandon, SD, USA
9:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 26 -
Sioux City
McHardy Park, McHardy Road, Brandon, SD, USA
10:30 AM CST
Fri Mar 4 -
@ Des Moines Jr. Bucs Navy
Baxter Arena, South 67th Street, Omaha, NE, USA - Holland Ice
5:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 5 -
@ KC Stars
Baxter Arena, South 67th Street, Omaha, NE, USA - Holland Ice
12:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 5 -
SF Flyers White
Tim Moylan Tranquility Iceplex, West Maple Road, Omaha, NE, USA - NHL rink
5:00 PM CST
Sun Mar 6 -
TBD
Tim Moylan Tranquility Iceplex, West Maple Road, Omaha, NE, USA
TBD